Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Houston Texans1665146722.6430412917.1200
Minnesota Vikings1670179425.6420352166.2200
San Francisco 49ers1682216626.41003221526.9190
Cleveland Browns1676182124951262539.7540
Cincinnati Bengals1669173625.210423132210.4780
Atlanta Falcons1669178525.9430292057.1180
Baltimore Ravens1665146222.54103236211.3800
Green Bay Packers1663159125.3430333029.2190
DC Comics1665151623.33903030210.1530
Chicago Bears1659128721.8420332728.2200
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1653125623.74103945511.7761
Tennessee Titans1668179826.410212431513.1600
Detroit Lions1657145125.5440342256.6190
Buffalo Bills1663146023.24002836313650
Seattle Seahawks1645105223.4971452776.2310
Jacksonville Jaguars1654130124.14103640311.2921
Denver Broncos1654143626.61011342246.6690
Miami Dolphins1661144323.7420262328.9200
Philadelphia Eagles1646122226.64203841510.9750
Kansas City Chiefs16581508261081262489.5570
Indianapolis Colts16501098228903334310.4710
Los Angeles Chargers1648102121.3370342978.7180
Pittsburgh Steelers164399423.1370372988.1180
Carolina Panthers1648109622.84103137112691
New Orleans Saints164297723.3400352366.7330
New York Jets164298723.5380351604.6220
Dallas Cowboys1645103222.9410312528.1580
Arizona Cardinals1646114324.8820302327.7190
New York Giants1645106923.8590282498.9190
Los Angeles Rams164391021.2370302307.7190
Las Vegas Raiders163995424.5400323119.7680
New England Patriots164199024.14102730011.1750
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com