Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Indianapolis Colts16311497555962.6844311120.5
Houston Texans16408630497864.882362492.1
Detroit Lions16227428488853884915117.4
Philadelphia Eagles16293496485459.1694612112.9
Arizona Cardinals16427626457668.273312191.9
New England Patriots16304461454765.993412126
Los Angeles Rams16396614449164.575241390.5
Kansas City Chiefs16384534448971.975324113.9
New York Jets16374565441966.286272388.8
Tennessee Titans16375588441063.875331594.6
Atlanta Falcons16405639440663.474331491.7
Dallas Cowboys16348536434164.982321598.2
Buffalo Bills16317532431459.686341595.1
Cincinnati Bengals16217436429749.869371994.8
Minnesota Vikings16222496428844.892352181.3
Las Vegas Raiders16381584419465.28229996.5
New Orleans Saints16325462415970.3943011109.9
Denver Broncos16225474412347.569301883.2
New York Giants1635960840575961242177.9
Green Bay Packers16366612404459.875211878.6
Baltimore Ravens1622354440314174291474.2
Cleveland Browns16367659402155.775171771.8
Pittsburgh Steelers16344545401963.161241687.9
Seattle Seahawks16368592400062.278261188.9
DC Comics16332684396048.571201666.7
Los Angeles Chargers16350597375858.662271780.4
Jacksonville Jaguars163486003709589322982.1
Miami Dolphins1641759635857047231289.9
Carolina Panthers16381590344364.677211382.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16308597334751.69819972.8
Chicago Bears16351578322360.75214580.4
San Francisco 49ers16297630279247.153121556.3
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com