Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Collins, K.QBIND16294469529562.7844011120
Winston, J.QBHOU16403619494365.182362294.2
Prescott, D.QBARI16413602449168.673311994.4
Mahomes, P.QBKC16384534448971.975324113.9
Ray, A.QBTEN16375588441063.875331594.6
Darnold, S.QBNYJ16363551432065.986252288.1
Carr, D.QBNE16281410429568.593382131.7
Mayfield, B.QBMIN1622149142144592342180.6
Stewart, K.QBLV16381584419465.28229996.5
Stafford, M.QBDEN16224471411147.669301883.4
Warner, R.QBNYG1635960840575961242177.9
Wilbanks, R.QBBUF1528247838815986321396.1
Pearson, S.QBCLE14341580384558.875171379.1
Mcnulty, A.QBBAL16213522384440.874261472.2
Wentz, C.QBPHI14222374375159.469357116.7
Rosen, J.QBMIA16416595357869.947231289.9
Allen, J.QBATL14317496350163.97428996
Murray, K.QBSEA14318500348763.656241091.8
Collins, T.QBCAR16380587343464.777211383.1
Herbert, J.QBLAC1532054234335962241680.1
McNair, S.QBNO15267380339570.3732310107.1
Gross, M.QBLAR12276419333665.975181094.5
Burrow, J.QBCIN14166355331946.869301491.7
Love, J.QBGB14282481330158.675191678.8
Watson, D.QBDET11142242303958.788296132.3
Bays, R.QBSF15287556269351.653121462
Tagovailoa, T.QBDAL1121130626846982269112.2
Garoppolo, J.QBCHI12259412240762.95210284.9
Strickland, L.QBTB11213344228061.99817986.9
McCorkle, W.QBPIT9185277215366.85410693.1
Glenn, D.QBWAS10190375199950.74910866.5
Delhomme, J.QBJAX9174320197654.49310280.9
Nickerson, S.QBWAS8140307193945.67110866.4
Goff, J.QBPIT9159268186659.361141082.4
Jackson, L.QBDET1285186184945.77420997.3
Linkous, A.QBJAX8174280173362.17512783.5
Brissett, J.QBDAL9137230165759.6756679.6
Hurts, J.QBPHI871122110358.256115101.2
Evans, M.WRTB1690239100537.7522053.8
Trubisky, M.QBCIN55181978636175107.9
Kitna, J.QBATL88814390561.5675576.8
Ross, J.QBCHI89216681655.4294369.3
Zaragoza, M.QBGB48413174364.1512277.9
Richardson, A.QBLAR46511072459.1753184.1
Moore, K.QBNO65175707689471123.6
Wilson, R.QBSEA3509251354.3782173.3
Plummer, J.QBBUF4355443364.8522286.4
Wilson, E.QBLAR4558543164.7423279.1
Hill, T.QBLAC9223927656.4462185
Newton, C.QBIND5172826460.75030127.7
Ryan, M.QBNE8235125245.1503079.9
Pruitt, A.QBBAL3102218745.53230115
Beckham Jr, O.WRCLE16267917632.9190420.9
Jones, J.QBARI214248558.3180230.7
Rudolph, M.QBMIN2137433.37410121.5
Lock, D.QBNO377571001900100.6
Ivey, R.QBNYJ14552803600110
O'Connor, T.WRSF164385110.5190128.6
Griffin III, R.QBLAC28164950121077.3
Breida, M.RBSF146364816.7140039.6
Murphy, G.QBNYJ2794777.8122188.4
Howard, O.TETB1622361002500118.8
Mchenry, T.QBHOU25113545.5100213.6
Wirfs, T.TTB16242450210068.8
Reese, M.QBWAS122221001200112.5
Elias, T.QBDEN1121250120068.8
Kruger, M.QBCAR113933.390042.4
Chase, T.QBMIA111710070095.8
Marpet, A.GTB1611210020079.2
Ray, E.QBMIN2020000039.6
Kamara, A.RBTB16040000039.6
Mickens, J.WRTB16010000039.6
Linsley, C.CTB16010000039.6
Bell, J.WRTB14010000039.6
Graves, M.KDEN16010000039.6
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com